free asian porn videos

Chanta Rose

Aliases: Shannyn Illeen Ann Ralph, Mistress Chanta, Shannyn Illeen Ann Ralph Bessoni

Country: Australia

Born: 1977-12-12

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 905

Pornstar Chanta Rose videos

1 Videos
Rose began stripping in 1996 in Melbourne, Australia at "The Men's Gallery" and "Santa Fe Gold" while studying economics at Monash University. She discontinued her university study, and embarked on a world tour funded by dancing naked from Mexico to Montreal to Croatia. During the trip she began to develop an affection for the United Kingdom.
Rose moved to London in 1998. She performed at the "Windmill" and "Browns". She also started her career as a nude model, appeared on Page 3, and posed for Penthouse and Playboy and wrote a sex advice column in Fiesta among others. She also hosted her own show on Granada Men & Motors. Rose was also a "limo stripper" for Limousine Strip (formerly Elegant Encounters) and appeared in features for European Blue Revue (C5), Night Life(ITV1) and Men & Motors (Granada TV) as well as an article for Penthouse Holland.
Bondage career
In January 2001 Rose first posed for a bondage shoot in New York City for Insex as "15". She moved to San Francisco, California to pursue her bondage career and modeled for several sites. In 2002 she began a bondage fetish website, Bondage Pussycat.
As a bondage model, Rose studied techniques of rope work, Western, Japanese and suspension bondage. She was featured in several BDSM sites as a rigger and a model, both in dominant and submissive roles.
In 2003, whilst affiliated with CyberNet Entertainment (now Kink.com) and featuring regularly in such sites as Wiredpussy.com, of which she was webmaster for 2 years, and Whippedass.com, on which she was the main dominant alongside Kym Wilde in 2002/2003, Rose launched a sister site, Waterbondage.com, for which she was also webmaster and rigger. The sister site Meninpain.com is also her product, although it did not feature her as a dominant due to her choice of not performing with males. She directed all of its shoots, as well as being its webmaster and rigger. As of 2008 Rose is no longer affiliated with CyberNet Entertainment.
In 2005 Rose began teaching bondage classes, which she still does, according to her website, Bondage Expert (May 2006). Also in 2005, she began hosting bondage photography workshops.[3][4] During this time she worked as a media editor for other bondage sites.
In 2006 she began shooting for ChantasBitches.com, another bondage/BDSM site of her own, featuring her in dominant roles in a variety of SM settings, ranging from casual to fetish.[5] In February 2006 AgentSM, an online bondage supplies store, was launched. Rose is a partner in it, in addition to designing some of their products and doing the photography for its site.
On 9 June 2006, Rose's first book, Bondage for Sex, was published by BDSM Press.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornaladdintoonsPornamericandadhentaiPornbaPornbonPornflex55PornfriskPorngsmPornhubgiftPornillPornjoe