free asian porn videos

Savanna Samson

Aliases: Savanah Samson

Country: United States

Born: 1967-10-14

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 53 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.5K

Pornstar Savanna Samson videos

1 Videos
2011 AVN Hall Of Fame inductee.

2008 AVN Award Winner: Best Group Sex Scene.

2006 AVN Award Winner: Best Female Actress and Best All-Girl Sex Scene.

2006 AVN Award Winner: Best All-Girl Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene.

She also started her own wine company, Savanna Samson Wines, back in 2005. Her produce has been acclaimed by, mongst others, respected wine critic Robert M. Parker, Jr., and also received mainstream attention on Saturday Night Live.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornaladdintoonsPornamericandadhentaiPornbaPornbonPornflex55PornfriskPorngsmPornhubgiftPornillPornjoe